Lead Team

Daniel Benjamin

CEO

Erika Potgieter

Financial Manager

Louise Williams

General Manager Cosmetics

Dani Bacher

General Manager Fashion

Mendy Orelowitz

Operations Manager

Admin

Daniel Glatt

IT Manager

Hazel Modika

Debtors

Nicole Wolff

Office Manager

Nancy Gabriel

Debtors

Agnes Kgasi

Finance Administrator

Cosmetics Division

Louise Williams

General Manager Cosmetics

Hester Grobler

Area Manager Cosmetics

Amore Schultz

Area Manager

Monique Green

Area Manager Cosmetics

Dianna Strumpher

Area Manager Cosmetics

Shaniqa Momsen

Area Manager Cosmetics

Fragrances Division

Louise Williams

General Manager Cosmetics

Reema Kissoon

Area Manager Cosmetics

Belinda Roberts

Senior Area Manager Cosmetics

Mirella Low

Area Manager

Clinton Jones

Sales Manager Cosmetics

Estelle Ameeth

Brand Manager Cosmetics

Dianna Strumpher

Area Manager Cosmetics

Margie Ferreira

Accounts Specialist Cosmetics

Jane Bartman

Senior Area Manager Cosmetics

Ivan Kunene

Area Manager Cosmetics

Yolande Wolfswinkel

Senior Area Manager Cosmetics

Dalene Blackman

Retail Marketing Manager

Owen Rice

Accounts Specialist Cosmetics

Nishi Rungiah

Area Manager Cosmetics

Gifton Tshirangwana

Area Manager Cosmetics

Christelle Van Der Westhuizen

Senior Area Manager Cosmetics

Barbara Van Kraayenburg

Marketing Manager

Vanessa Wellsted

Brand Manager Cosmetics

Tasha Ludlow Furlong

Brand Manager Cosmetics

Courtney Lawrence

Content And Communications Manager

Inelda Lightbody

Content And Communications Manager

Watches Division

Dani Bacher

General Manager Fashion

Gillian Bauermeister

Area Manager Fashion

Reece Patel

Area Manager Fashion

Ezra Appalsami

Brand Manager Fashion

Bridgette Barnes

Area Manager Fashion

Kurshida Shaik

Area Manager Fashion

Colin Biddle

Brand Manager Fashion

Karen Roux

Area Manager Fashion

Gillian Van Aswegen

Area Manager Fashion

Thabang Nkosi

Area Manager Fashion

Lee Ann Lubbe

Brand Administrator Fashion

Zaid Hendricks

Sales Manager Fashion

Samantha Jackson

Brand Manager Fashion

Watch Workshop

Mendy Orelowitz

Operations Manager

David Ndlovu

Watch Maker

Terrance Mabaso

Workshop Administrator

Ezekiel Mabaso

Workshop Manager

Annalice Malebogeng

Workshop Administrator/Receptionist

Abby Malefane

Watch Maker

Penny Poli

Workshop Administrator/Receptionist

Warehouse

Mendy Orelowitz

Operations Manager

Ryno Strydom

Team Leader Stock & Receiving

Ronald Sithole

Company Driver

Reuben Maponya

Watch Maker

Adolph Nombyena

Warehouse

Andile Ngobese

Warehouse

Bheki Gama

Warehouse

Catherine Matsane

Warehouse

Claire Paulson

Warehouse

Delani Khumalo

Warehouse

Godfrey Musundwa

Warehouse

Katlego Lesabe

Warehouse

Keegan Jones

Warehouse

Lenord Zvomuya

Warehouse

Lucky Sitole

Warehouse

Margaret Ngema

Warehouse

Marshall Ngwenya

Warehouse

Modibe Mahloromela

Warehouse

Moses Dlamini

Warehouse

Moses Mahloromela

Warehouse

Nelly Tshabalala

Warehouse

Obree Nemalodzoni

Warehouse

Rogers Ramalomo

Warehouse

Roy Tshirangwana

Warehouse

Siyabonga Mavuso

Warehouse

Victor Lekgau

Warehouse

Victor Nkosi

Warehouse